About Amanda Lexx pornstar

Amanda Lexx pornstar babe

Amanda Lexx (born August 11, 1976 in California) is an American model and former guest host of Playboy TV's sex call-in program, Night Calls

Amanda Lexx has appeared in fitness magazines such as American Curves, Ironman, Muscle Mag and Fit Beauties. She has also appeared in the European edition of Lowrider car magazine and had a guest role on Baywatch Hawaii. She has also posed for Playboy magazine, and she currently does nude and pornographic modeling; which is distributed through her website. She has also modeled Australian Penthouse.

Birthdate: August 11, 1976 (1976-08-11)
Birth location: Southern California, US
Birth name: Amanda Lee
Measurements: 36D-24-35
Height: 5 feet 6 inches (1.68 m)
Weight: 114 pounds (52 kg)
Eye color: Brown
Hair color: Blond
Skin color: White
Natural breasts: No
Orientation: Bisexual
Ethnicity: Caucasian


Amanda Lexx pornstar can be found at the following sites:

Digi Dolls

Digi Dolls

Welcome to the DigiDolls where high quality is the standard & not the exception. Experience our varied approach, ranging from softcore imagery to searing, explicit xxx adult action. Here's some of what you'll find inside:

HDTV - Large uncompressed images and smooth videos all optimized for a true broadband experience!

EXCLUSIVE content: They shoot our own photos and videos weekly so you are assured fresh, never-before-seen content!

PERFECT MODELS: DigiDolls girls are the most sought after women in the world

JOIN Digi Dolls NOW!!!



More pornstar babes galleries can be found at Pornstar Babes catalogue


Featured Galleries

Nicole Graves Danni Jensen and Randy Spears There'll be no tanlines for... CJ Miles's naked creamy tan... Hot fetish hardcore with a foxy... Kelly lounges in a see thru black top...
Two hot pornstar babes toying each... Sabrina Maree dons on a feathered... Kylee Strutt gives Ryan a blowjob and... A vintage set on former Vivid great... Kyla Cole
You may not have seen Kristen Conrad... Round assed Aletta Ocean having hot... Couple in hardcore action with a real... Briana Banks Pornstar Devon has always been able...
It as no accident that Gina LaMarca... Guy on girl action with a guy with a... Big titted pornstar Aletta Ocean is... She just possesses a rare luminous... _unknown



Vip Pornstars Babes - Pornstars and Glamour Babes galleries